Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
Home
About Us
About Us
About Us
Contact Us
Board of Directors
Sponsorship Opportunities
Sponsors
Key Documents / Policies
Accessibility and Inclusion
Youth Soccer
Youth Soccer
FC Regina offers youth programs for players in U5 to U17. - Grassroots program, U5 - U11 - Youth programming, U13 - U17 (Division 1and 2) - FCR BlueStars, U13-U17 (High performance) - FCR SuperStars Camps (Spring and Fall) - Three youth tournaments FC Regina Cup, Winterfest and Summerfest (Each with more than 70 teams participating from across Saskatchewan, Manitoba and Alberta)
Program Information
Mount Pleasant Sport Park - Parking
BlueStars
FCR Goalkeeper Union
Volunteer Opportunities
Team Staff Information
Parent Information
Player Registration Funding
4 Tips for Kids’ Sports on a Budget
FCR Youth Contacts
General
Adult Soccer
Adult Soccer
The FC Regina offers premier, semi competitive, intermediate and recreational divisions in Men's, Women's and Co-Ed. Find more information about the Adult leagues under the Adult Soccer tab.
Adult Registration
2024 Adult Outdoor Registration Information
Adult Rules
ALC Committee
Coaches
Become a Coach
Coaching Requirements
Coaches Resource Center
Tournaments
SSA Sanctioned Tournaments
FCR Summerfest
Referees
Information, Forms
Referee Feedback Form
Report an Incident
Become a Refferee
Referee Resources
Referee Courses
Field Rentals
FCR Store
Team Photo Packages
Categories
2024 Adult Outdoor Schedule
Coed 1/2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Barceloners
Caliente FC
Hooligans FC
Los Amigos
Nutmeg
Rat FC
Warriors
Wounded 2
Coed 3/4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
ABCDE FC
Dirty Mike and the Boys
First Call
Goaldiggers
Wounded 4
Coed 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Goals R Us
Kachow
LS Pirates
Pink Panthers FC
Wounded 5
Coed 6
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Dream Team
Two Left Feet
Wannabees
Wounded 6
Mens 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Cozmos 1
Enter
FCR Bluestars
Internazionale
Sheffield Wednesday F.C.
Mens 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Gunners
FCR Wolves
Madd Chedder
Punjab 2
Sewy
Ulster
Mens 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bot Squad
Cosmos FC Masters
Cozmos 3
FERDA F.C.
Fijfoti
Osterreich
Vikings FC
Mens 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Eagles
Grande Paloma
Jummo FC
PUNJAB FC 4
UNFC 4
XOLOS MX
Mens 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
AMOK
Bohemians Football Club
Chargers
GoLads
Living Sky FC
Luton FC
Oskana FC
Tommy's Shooters
UNFC 5
Wascana Lakers
Mens 6
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Adrenaline
Diablos En Fuego
Riot FC
Sons of Pitches
UNFC 6
VN Regina
Womens 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Cornered
QC Re-United
U15 FCR Bluestars
U17 FCR Bluestars
Womens 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Crossfire
FCR Spurs
Hot Tamales
Sappheiros
Strikers
Grassroots (U5 / U7 / U9 / U11 / U13) Field Assignments
Mount Pleasant (U5 / U7 / U9)
FCR Youth Training Weekly Overview
Youth Training Times
2024 Youth League Schedule
U7 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Ajax
FCR Arsenal
FCR Atletico
FCR Barcelona
FCR Bayern
FCR Dortmund
FCR Liverpool
FCR Manchester City
FCR Napoli
FCR United
U7 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Dash
FCR Racing
FCR Wave
TRAINING
U9 Boys
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR BAYERN
FCR CHELSEA
FCR INTER
FCR LIVERPOOL
FCR MADRID
FCR MILAN
FCR PSG
FCR RED STAR
FCR SPURS
FCR UNITED
U9 Girls
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR COURAGE
FCR REIGN
FCR SPIRIT
FCR STARS
U11B1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Bayern
FCR Juventus
FCR Pirates
FCR PSG
FCR Whitecaps
TRAINING
U11B2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Inter Miami
FCR Milan
FCR Real
Mjsa U11 (Kelsey)
Training
Weyburn (Olexandr)
Weyburn (Tyler)
U11G1/U13G2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Hunt
FCR Mang
FCR Raymond
MJSA U13 (Danni)
Training
Weyburn (Tyler)
U11G2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Amichand
FCR Lubura
FCR Tigres
Training
U13B1/U15B2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Barcelona
FCR Bayern Munich
FCR Konkel
FCR Real Madrid (U13BD1)
FCR United
Mjsa U15 (Kelsey)
QC U15B2
QC UNITED (U13B1)
U13B2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Beza
FCR Boughen
FCR Shillingford
Mjsa U13 (Kelsey)
Training
U13G1/U15G2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
U15B1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FCR Whitecaps (U15BD1)
FORGE U15B1
QC U15B1
GK Resources
Canada Soccer
×
close